Vidavalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alagani Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anna Reddy Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chowkicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dampuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dandi Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mudhivarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Parlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Peddapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ramachandra Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rama Theertham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Utukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Varini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vavilla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vidavalur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:39, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alagani Padu |
| 2) | Anna Reddy Palem |
| 3) | Chowkicherla |
| 4) | Dampuru |
| 5) | Dandi Gunta |
| 6) | Dinne |
| 7) | Mudhivarthi |
| 8) | Parlapalle |
| 9) | Peddapalem |
| 10) | Ramachandra Puram |
| 11) | Rama Theertham |
| 12) | Utukur |
| 13) | Varini |
| 14) | Vavilla |
| 15) | Vidavalur |