Vinjamur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Araveeti Kisthipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bukka Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chakali Konda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gundemadakala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Janardhanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Katepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nalla Gonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nandigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ravipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sanka Varam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Utukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vinjamur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:40, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Araveeti Kisthipuram |
| 2) | Bukka Puram |
| 3) | Chakali Konda |
| 4) | Gundemadakala |
| 5) | Janardhanapuram |
| 6) | Katepalle |
| 7) | Nalla Gonda |
| 8) | Nandigunta |
| 9) | Ravipadu |
| 10) | Sanka Varam |
| 11) | Utukur |
| 12) | Vinjamur |