Garugubilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[B.V.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chilakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinagudaba]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dalaivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Garugubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gijaba]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gottivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Konkadavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Lakhanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Marupenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Naguru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pedagadaba]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pedduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Rainderavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Raopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Santoshapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Sivvam]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Sunki]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Thotapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Uddavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Ullibadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Vallarigudaba]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:03, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | B.V.Puram |
| 2) | Chilakam |
| 3) | Chinagudaba |
| 4) | Dalaivalasa |
| 5) | Garugubilli |
| 6) | Gijaba |
| 7) | Gottivalasa |
| 8) | Konkadavaram |
| 9) | Kothapalli |
| 10) | Kothuru |
| 11) | Lakhanapuram |
| 12) | Marupenta |
| 13) | Naguru |
| 14) | Pedagadaba |
| 15) | Pedduru |
| 16) | Rainderavalasa |
| 17) | Raopalli |
| 18) | Ravivalasa |
| 19) | Santoshapuram |
| 20) | Sivvam |
| 21) | Sunki |
| 22) | Thotapalli |
| 23) | Uddavolu |
| 24) | Ullibadra |
| 25) | Vallarigudaba |