Jiyyammavalasa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ankavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Arnada]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Basangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bittarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[B.J.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Bommika]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chinamerangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Chintalabelagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Dangabadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gavarammapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Gedasingipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Geddatiruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Itika]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Jiyyammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Joguladumma]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kannapudoravalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kondachilakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Kudama]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Kundaratiruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[M.Alluvada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Parajapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pedabuddidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Pedamerangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pedatumbali]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Pippalabadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[P.T.Manda]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Sikhabedi]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Talladumma]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[T.K.Jammu]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[T.N.Valasa]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:11, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamanda |
| 2) | Ankavaram |
| 3) | Arnada |
| 4) | Basangi |
| 5) | Bittarapadu |
| 6) | B.J.Puram |
| 7) | Bommika |
| 8) | Chinamerangi |
| 9) | Chintalabelagam |
| 10) | Dangabadra |
| 11) | Gavarammapeta |
| 12) | Gedasingipuram |
| 13) | Geddatiruvada |
| 14) | Itika |
| 15) | Jiyyammavalasa |
| 16) | Joguladumma |
| 17) | Kannapudoravalasa |
| 18) | Kondachilakam |
| 19) | Kudama |
| 20) | Kundaratiruvada |
| 21) | M.Alluvada |
| 22) | Parajapadu |
| 23) | Pedabuddidi |
| 24) | Pedamerangi |
| 25) | Pedatumbali |
| 26) | Pippalabadra |
| 27) | P.T.Manda |
| 28) | Sikhabedi |
| 29) | Talladumma |
| 30) | T.K.Jammu |
| 31) | T.N.Valasa |