Komarada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Artham]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinakerjala]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Cholapadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dalaipaet A]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Devukona]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Duggi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gangireguvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gumada]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gunadatelesu]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gunanupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kallikota]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kambavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kemiseela]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Komarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kotipam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kottu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kummarighunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kuntesu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Madalingi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Markondaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Masimanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Naya]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Nimmalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Parusarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Pedasekha]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Pudesu]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Sivini]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Thodumu]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Ulipiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Vannam]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Vikrampuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:13, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Artham |
| 2) | Chinakerjala |
| 3) | Cholapadam |
| 4) | Dalaipaet A |
| 5) | Devukona |
| 6) | Duggi |
| 7) | Gangireguvalasa |
| 8) | Gumada |
| 9) | Gunadatelesu |
| 10) | Gunanupuram |
| 11) | Kallikota |
| 12) | Kambavalasa |
| 13) | Kemiseela |
| 14) | Komarada |
| 15) | Kotipam |
| 16) | Kottu |
| 17) | Kummarighunta |
| 18) | Kuntesu |
| 19) | Madalingi |
| 20) | Markondaputti |
| 21) | Masimanda |
| 22) | Naya |
| 23) | Nimmalapadu |
| 24) | Palem |
| 25) | Parusarampuram |
| 26) | Pedasekha |
| 27) | Pudesu |
| 28) | Sivini |
| 29) | Thodumu |
| 30) | Ulipiri |
| 31) | Vannam |
| 32) | Vikrampuram |