Kothavalasa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Appannadorapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Cheedivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chinaraopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinnipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Denderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Desapatrunipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Devada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Ganisettypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gollalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Gulivindala]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kantakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Katakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kottavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Mangalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Musiram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nimmalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ramalingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Relli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Santapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Tummikapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Uttarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Veerabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Viyyampeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:15, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Appannadorapalem |
| 2) | Appannapalem |
| 3) | Cheedivalasa |
| 4) | Chinaraopalli |
| 5) | Chinnipalem |
| 6) | Chintalapalem |
| 7) | Denderu |
| 8) | Desapatrunipalem |
| 9) | Devada |
| 10) | Ganisettypalem |
| 11) | Gollalapalem |
| 12) | Gulivindala |
| 13) | Kantakapalli |
| 14) | Katakapalli |
| 15) | Kottavalasa |
| 16) | Mangalapalem |
| 17) | Musiram |
| 18) | Nimmalapalem |
| 19) | Ramalingapuram |
| 20) | Relli |
| 21) | Santapalem |
| 22) | Tummikapalli |
| 23) | Uttarapalli |
| 24) | Veerabhadrapuram |
| 25) | Viyyampeta |