Kurupam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Biyyalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Gotivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[G.Sivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gujjavai]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gumma.]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gummidiguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Jarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kitchada]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kurupam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Marripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Mondemkhallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Neelakantapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedagottili]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[P.Levidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Podi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Rastakuntubai]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Tittiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Udayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Uridi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Valasaballeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vobbangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Voosakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Yegulavada]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:17, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Biyyalavalasa |
| 2) | Gotivada |
| 3) | G.Sivada |
| 4) | Gujjavai |
| 5) | Gumma. |
| 6) | Gummidiguda |
| 7) | Jarada |
| 8) | Kitchada |
| 9) | Kurupam |
| 10) | Marripalli |
| 11) | Mondemkhallu |
| 12) | Neelakantapuram |
| 13) | Pedagottili |
| 14) | P.Levidi |
| 15) | Podi |
| 16) | Rastakuntubai |
| 17) | Tittiri |
| 18) | Udayapuram |
| 19) | Uridi |
| 20) | Valasaballeru |
| 21) | Vobbangi |
| 22) | Voosakonda |
| 23) | Yegulavada |