Lakkavarapukota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bheemali]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chanduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Dasullapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gangubudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Ganivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gedelavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Golzam]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jammadevipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kallempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Khasapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kittannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Konamasivanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kotyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Lakkavarapu.Kota]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Latchampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Lingampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[L.K.S.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Malliveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Marlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Narasampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pothampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Rangarayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Rega]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Relligavarampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Santapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Srirampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Talari]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Tamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Veerabhadrapeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:19, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemali |
| 2) | Chanduluru |
| 3) | Dasullapalem |
| 4) | Gangubudi |
| 5) | Ganivada |
| 6) | Gedelavanipalem |
| 7) | Golzam |
| 8) | Jammadevipeta |
| 9) | Kallempudi |
| 10) | Kallepalli |
| 11) | Khasapeta |
| 12) | Kittannapeta |
| 13) | Konamasivanipalem |
| 14) | Kotyada |
| 15) | Lakkavarapu.Kota |
| 16) | Latchampeta |
| 17) | Lingampeta |
| 18) | L.K.S.Puram |
| 19) | Malliveedu |
| 20) | Marlapalli |
| 21) | Narasampeta |
| 22) | Pothampeta |
| 23) | Rangapuram |
| 24) | Rangarayapuram |
| 25) | Rega |
| 26) | Relligavarampeta |
| 27) | Santapeta |
| 28) | Srirampuram |
| 29) | Talari |
| 30) | Tamarapalli |
| 31) | Veerabhadrapeta |