Makkuva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Addumanda Venkampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bangaruvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chappabuchammapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chemudu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dabbagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[D-Sirlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kannampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kassipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kaviripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kona]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Koyyannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Makkuva]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Markondaputti]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Panasabhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sambara]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Sanyasirajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Saraivaklasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[S.P.Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Turumamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Venkatabhyripuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:23, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addumanda Venkampeta |
| 2) | Bangaruvalasa |
| 3) | Chappabuchammapeta |
| 4) | Chemudu |
| 5) | Dabbagadda |
| 6) | D-Sirlam |
| 7) | Kannampeta |
| 8) | Kassipatnam |
| 9) | Kaviripalli |
| 10) | Kona |
| 11) | Koyyannapeta |
| 12) | Makkuva |
| 13) | Markondaputti |
| 14) | Nanda |
| 15) | Panasabhadra |
| 16) | Sambara |
| 17) | Sanyasirajupuram |
| 18) | Saraivaklasa |
| 19) | S.P.Valasa |
| 20) | Turumamidi |
| 21) | Venkatabhyripuram |