Nellimarla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alugolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[A.T.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Boppadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Buradapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chandrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Davannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Garikapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gorlepeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gushimi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jogirajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kondagumpam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kondavelagada]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Madhupada]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Malyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Moida]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Parasam]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pedaburadapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Putikapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Ramathertham]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Saripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sativada]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Seetaramunipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Tangudubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Tekkali]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Thammapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Valluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Vommi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:31, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alugolu |
| 2) | A.T.Agraharam |
| 3) | Boppadam |
| 4) | Buradapeta |
| 5) | Chandrampeta |
| 6) | Davannapeta |
| 7) | Garikapeta |
| 8) | Gorlepeta |
| 9) | Gushimi |
| 10) | Jogirajupeta |
| 11) | Kondagumpam |
| 12) | Kondavelagada |
| 13) | Kothapeta |
| 14) | Madhupada |
| 15) | Malyada |
| 16) | Moida |
| 17) | Parasam |
| 18) | Pedaburadapeta |
| 19) | Putikapeta |
| 20) | Ramathertham |
| 21) | Saripalli |
| 22) | Sativada |
| 23) | Seetaramunipeta |
| 24) | Tangudubilli |
| 25) | Tekkali |
| 26) | Thammapuram |
| 27) | Valluru |
| 28) | Vommi |