Pusapatirega: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alladipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ch Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Challavanithota]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chinabattivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chintapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chowdavada]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Govindapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gumpam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[K.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kandivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kanimella]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kanimetta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kollayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Konada]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kopperla]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kumili]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Lp Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nadipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Parapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pasupam]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pathivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pprega]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pusapatipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Rellivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Tippalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Veluduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vempadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Yerukonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:36, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alladipalem |
| 2) | Ch Agraharam |
| 3) | Challavanithota |
| 4) | Chinabattivalasa |
| 5) | Chintapalli |
| 6) | Chowdavada |
| 7) | Govindapuram |
| 8) | Gumpam |
| 9) | K.Agraharam |
| 10) | Kandivalasa |
| 11) | Kanimella |
| 12) | Kanimetta |
| 13) | Kollayyavalasa |
| 14) | Konada |
| 15) | Kopperla |
| 16) | Kumili |
| 17) | Lp Palem |
| 18) | Nadipalli |
| 19) | Parapuram |
| 20) | Pasupam |
| 21) | Pathivada |
| 22) | Pprega |
| 23) | Pusapatipalem |
| 24) | Rellivalasa |
| 25) | Tippalavalasa |
| 26) | Veluduru |
| 27) | Vempadam |
| 28) | Yerukonda |