Burja: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[A.P.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Burja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ceedivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinalankam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Donkalapartha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Guttavelli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jangalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kantlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kollivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Labham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Lakkupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mamidivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Neeladevipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[O.V.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Palavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pedalankam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Peddapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[P.L.Devipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Singannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[T.D.R.Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thamminaidupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Thotavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Tuddali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Uppinivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vavam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vykuntapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:41, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allena |
| 2) | Annampeta |
| 3) | A.P.Peta |
| 4) | Burja |
| 5) | Ceedivalasa |
| 6) | Chinalankam |
| 7) | Donkalapartha |
| 8) | Guttavelli |
| 9) | Jangalapadu |
| 10) | Kalaparthi |
| 11) | Kantlam |
| 12) | Kollivalasa |
| 13) | Koragam |
| 14) | Labham |
| 15) | Lakkupuram |
| 16) | Mamidivalasa |
| 17) | Neeladevipuram |
| 18) | O.V.Peta |
| 19) | Palavalasa |
| 20) | Pedalankam |
| 21) | Peddapeta |
| 22) | P.L.Devipeta |
| 23) | Singannapalem |
| 24) | T.D.R.Rajupeta |
| 25) | Thamminaidupeta |
| 26) | Thotavada |
| 27) | Tuddali |
| 28) | Uppinivalasa |
| 29) | Vavam |
| 30) | Vykuntapuram |