Salur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Annamurajulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Densari]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ganjayabhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Jeegiram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Jilleduvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kandulapadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Karadavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Karasuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kodama]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kottuparuvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kurmarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kurukutti]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mamidipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Maripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Mavudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Narlavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Neliparti]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pagulachenneru]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Parannavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pattuchenneru]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pedaborabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Peddapadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Purohitunivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Sampangipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sariki]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Sivaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Thonam]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Thunda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:42, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annamurajulavalasa |
| 2) | Densari |
| 3) | Ganjayabhadra |
| 4) | Jeegiram |
| 5) | Jilleduvalasa |
| 6) | Kandulapadam |
| 7) | Karadavalasa |
| 8) | Karasuvalasa |
| 9) | Kodama |
| 10) | Kothavalasa |
| 11) | Kottuparuvu |
| 12) | Kurmarajupeta |
| 13) | Kurukutti |
| 14) | Mamidipalli |
| 15) | Maripalle |
| 16) | Mavudi |
| 17) | Narlavalasa |
| 18) | Neliparti |
| 19) | Pagulachenneru |
| 20) | Parannavalasa |
| 21) | Pattuchenneru |
| 22) | Pedaborabanda |
| 23) | Peddapadam |
| 24) | Purohitunivalasa |
| 25) | Sampangipadu |
| 26) | Sariki |
| 27) | Sivaramapuram |
| 28) | Thonam |
| 29) | Thunda |