Agali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Halikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Hullekeradevarahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ingalore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Irigepally]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kodihalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Komarepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madhudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Narasambudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[P.Byadigera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ragelinganahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ramanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ravudi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:44, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agali |
| 2) | Halikera |
| 3) | Hullekeradevarahalli |
| 4) | Ingalore |
| 5) | Irigepally |
| 6) | Kodihalli |
| 7) | Komarepalli |
| 8) | Madhudi |
| 9) | Narasambudi |
| 10) | P.Byadigera |
| 11) | Ragelinganahalli |
| 12) | Ramanapalli |
| 13) | Ravudi |