Srungavarapukota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alugubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chamalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Daraparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gopalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kiltampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kothavuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kottam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mamidipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Mulaboddavara]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Musidipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedakanepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pothanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Revalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Seetharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[S.G.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Sivaramarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[S.Kota-Talari]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Srungavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Thimidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vasi]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Veeranarayanam]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Vemulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Venkataramanapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Vinayakapali]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:55, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alugubilli |
| 2) | Chamalapalli |
| 3) | Daraparthi |
| 4) | Dharmavaram |
| 5) | Gopalapalli |
| 6) | Kiltampalem |
| 7) | Kothavuru |
| 8) | Kottam |
| 9) | Krishnapuram |
| 10) | Mamidipalli |
| 11) | Mulaboddavara |
| 12) | Musidipalli |
| 13) | Pedakanepalli |
| 14) | Pothanapalli |
| 15) | Revalapalem |
| 16) | Seetharampuram |
| 17) | S.G.Peta |
| 18) | Sivaramarajupeta |
| 19) | S.Kota-Talari |
| 20) | Srungavarapukota |
| 21) | Thimidi |
| 22) | Vasi |
| 23) | Veeranarayanam |
| 24) | Vemulapalli |
| 25) | Venkataramanapeta |
| 26) | Vinayakapali |