Vizianagaram (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Badukondapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Biyyalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chelluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chillapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Duppada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dwarapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gollalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gundalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gunkalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jonnavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kondakarakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Korukondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Malicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Narayanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Padalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pinvemali]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rakodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Reemapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Sarika]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sunkaripeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:18, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badukondapeta |
| 2) | Biyyalapeta |
| 3) | Chelluru |
| 4) | Chillapeta |
| 5) | Duppada |
| 6) | Dwarapudi |
| 7) | Gollalapeta |
| 8) | Gundalapeta |
| 9) | Gunkalam |
| 10) | Jonnavalasa |
| 11) | Kondakarakam |
| 12) | Korukonda |
| 13) | Korukondapalem |
| 14) | Malicherla |
| 15) | Mudidam |
| 16) | Narayanapuram |
| 17) | Padalapeta |
| 18) | Pinvemali |
| 19) | Rakodu |
| 20) | Reemapeta |
| 21) | Sarika |
| 22) | Sunkaripeta |