Brahmasamudram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Brahmasamudram | | 1) || [[Bhairasamudram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhyravanithippa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommaganipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Eradikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gundiganihalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kannepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Muppulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Palavenkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pillalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rayalappadoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[S. Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Theetakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vepalaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[West Kodipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhairasamudram |
| 2) | Bhyravanithippa |
| 3) | Bommaganipalli |
| 4) | Brahmasamudram |
| 5) | Eradikera |
| 6) | Gundiganihalli |
| 7) | Kannepalli |
| 8) | Muppulakunta |
| 9) | Nagireddipalli |
| 10) | Palavenkatapuram |
| 11) | Pillalapalli |
| 12) | Rayalappadoddi |
| 13) | S. Kondapuram |
| 14) | Theetakal |
| 15) | Vepalaparthi |
| 16) | West Kodipalli |