Chennekothapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Basampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basinepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chennekothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ganginepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ganginepalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kanumukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Medapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mustikovila]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nyamaddala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Obulampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Poletipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pyadindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Veldurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Venkatampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:53, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Basampalli |
| 2) | Basinepalli |
| 3) | Chennekothapalli |
| 4) | Ganginepalli |
| 5) | Ganginepalli Thanda |
| 6) | Kanumukkala |
| 7) | Medapuram |
| 8) | Mustikovila |
| 9) | Nagasamudram |
| 10) | Nyamaddala |
| 11) | Obulampalli |
| 12) | Poletipalli |
| 13) | Pyadindi |
| 14) | Veldurthi |
| 15) | Venkatampalli |