Chilamathur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chagaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chilamathur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Demakethepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Diguvapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kodi Konda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Morasalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Palagala Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Settipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Somaghatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tekulodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Veera Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:56, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chagaleru |
| 2) | Chilamathur |
| 3) | Demakethepalli |
| 4) | Diguvapalli Thanda |
| 5) | Kodi Konda |
| 6) | Kodur |
| 7) | Morasalapalli |
| 8) | Palagala Palli |
| 9) | Settipalli |
| 10) | Somaghatta |
| 11) | Tekulodu |
| 12) | Veera Puram |