Dharmavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[C.C.Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chingicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Darsimala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dharmapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Elukuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gotluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kunuthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Malkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nelakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nelakota Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pothukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pothulanagepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ravulacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Regatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Subbaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thummala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Uppunesinapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Venkata Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:08, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | C.C.Kothakota |
| 2) | Chingicherla |
| 3) | Chintalapalli |
| 4) | Darsimala |
| 5) | Dharmapuri |
| 6) | Elukuntla |
| 7) | Gotluru |
| 8) | Kunuthuru |
| 9) | Malkapuram |
| 10) | Mallakalva |
| 11) | Nelakota |
| 12) | Nelakota Thanda |
| 13) | Pothukunta |
| 14) | Pothulanagepalli |
| 15) | Ravulacheruvu |
| 16) | Regatipalli |
| 17) | Subbaraopeta |
| 18) | Thummala |
| 19) | Uppunesinapalli |
| 20) | Venkata Thimmapuram |