Gorantla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Budili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gaddam Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gorantla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gownivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kammavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karavulapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Malasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mandalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narsimpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Palasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Puleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Puttagudlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Reddicheruvupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vadigepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vanavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vanavolu Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Venkataramanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:11, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Budili |
| 2) | Gaddam Thanda |
| 3) | Gangampalli |
| 4) | Gorantla |
| 5) | Gownivaripalli |
| 6) | Kammavaripalli |
| 7) | Karavulapalli Thanda |
| 8) | Kondapuram |
| 9) | Malasamudram |
| 10) | Mallapalli |
| 11) | Mandalapalli |
| 12) | Narsimpalli |
| 13) | Palasamudram |
| 14) | Puleru |
| 15) | Puttagudlapalli |
| 16) | Reddicheruvupalli |
| 17) | Vadigepalli |
| 18) | Vanavolu |
| 19) | Vanavolu Thanda |
| 20) | Venkataramanapalli |