Hindupur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Balampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Beerepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bevina Halli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chalivendala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kaggallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kirikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Maluguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Manesamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Santhebidanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thumukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:15, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balampalli |
| 2) | Beerepalli |
| 3) | Bevina Halli |
| 4) | Chalivendala |
| 5) | Chowlur |
| 6) | Gollapuram |
| 7) | Kaggallu |
| 8) | Kirikera |
| 9) | Kotipi |
| 10) | Maluguru |
| 11) | Manesamudram |
| 12) | Pulakunta |
| 13) | Santhebidanur |
| 14) | Thumukunta |