Lepakshi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bisalamane Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cholasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kanchisamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kodihalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kondur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lepakshi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Manepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mydugolam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nayanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pulamathi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sirivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:26, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bisalamane Palli |
| 2) | Cholasamudram |
| 3) | Kallur |
| 4) | Kanchisamudram |
| 5) | Kodihalli |
| 6) | Kondur |
| 7) | Lepakshi |
| 8) | Manepalli |
| 9) | Mydugolam |
| 10) | Nayanipalli |
| 11) | Pulamathi |
| 12) | Sirivaram |