Madakasira: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amidalagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bullasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandakacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chatram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[C.Kodigepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gangalavai Palyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Govindapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gowdanahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Haresamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kadirepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kallumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[K Gundamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Manur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Melavoi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[R.Anantapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yerrabommanahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:27, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amidalagondi |
| 2) | Bullasamudram |
| 3) | Chandakacherla |
| 4) | Chatram |
| 5) | C.Kodigepalle |
| 6) | Gangalavai Palyam |
| 7) | Govindapuram |
| 8) | Gowdanahalli |
| 9) | Haresamudram |
| 10) | Kadirepalli |
| 11) | Kallumarri |
| 12) | K Gundamala |
| 13) | Manur |
| 14) | Melavoi |
| 15) | R.Anantapuram |
| 16) | Yerrabommanahalli |