Nallamada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Charupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Donnikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gopepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kondakinda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kurumala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Masakarankapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nallamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pathabathalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pemanakuntapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pulagampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Reddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vankarakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vellamaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yerravankapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:31, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Charupalli |
| 2) | Donnikota |
| 3) | Gopepalli |
| 4) | Kondakinda Thanda |
| 5) | Kurumala |
| 6) | Masakarankapalli |
| 7) | Nallamada |
| 8) | Pathabathalapalli |
| 9) | Pemanakuntapalli Thanda |
| 10) | Pulagampalli |
| 11) | Reddipalli |
| 12) | Vankarakunta |
| 13) | Vellamaddi |
| 14) | Yerravankapalli |