Nambulapulikunta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Balija Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dhaniyanicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Eastnadimpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edurudona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gowkanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Marrikommadinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mekalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nambulapulikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pedaballi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[P.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Timmammamarimanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vankamaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Velichelimala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[West Nadim Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:33, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balija Palli |
| 2) | Dhaniyanicheruvu |
| 3) | Eastnadimpalli |
| 4) | Edurudona |
| 5) | Gowkanapalli |
| 6) | Marrikommadinne |
| 7) | Mekalacheruvu |
| 8) | Nambulapulikunta |
| 9) | Pedaballi |
| 10) | P.Kothapalli |
| 11) | Timmammamarimanu |
| 12) | Vankamaddi |
| 13) | Velichelimala |
| 14) | West Nadim Palli |