Penukonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adadakulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Duddebanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Erramanchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gonipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gutturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mavaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Munimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nagaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Rampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Settipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Venkatagiri Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:40, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adadakulapalli |
| 2) | Duddebanda |
| 3) | Erramanchi |
| 4) | Gonipeta |
| 5) | Gutturu |
| 6) | Mavaturu |
| 7) | Munimadugu |
| 8) | Nagaluru |
| 9) | Rampuram |
| 10) | Settipalli |
| 11) | Venkatagiri Palem |