Putlur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Putlur | | 1) || [[A.Kondapuram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arakatavemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chalavemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[C.Vengannapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dosaledu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ellutla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gandlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Garugu Chintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jangamreddipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kadavakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kandikapula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Komatikuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kondepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kummanamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Maddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Madugupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Putlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rangarajukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sangalaguduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Surepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Takkallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.Kondapuram |
| 2) | Arakatavemula |
| 3) | Balapuram |
| 4) | Chalavemula |
| 5) | Cherlopalli |
| 6) | C.Vengannapalli |
| 7) | Dosaledu |
| 8) | Ellutla |
| 9) | Gandlapadu |
| 10) | Garugu Chintalapalli |
| 11) | Jangamreddipeta |
| 12) | Kadavakal |
| 13) | Kandikapula |
| 14) | Komatikuntla |
| 15) | Kondepalli |
| 16) | Kummanamala |
| 17) | Maddipalli |
| 18) | Madugupalli |
| 19) | Putlur |
| 20) | Rangarajukunta |
| 21) | Sangalaguduru |
| 22) | Surepalli |
| 23) | Takkallapalli |