Akividu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[A.I.Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ajjamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Apparaopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Cherukumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinakapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chinamillipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dumpagadapa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gummuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kalinga Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kollaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kuppanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mandapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedakapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Rajulapet]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Siddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Taratavau]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:44, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.I.Bheemavaram |
| 2) | Ajjamuru |
| 3) | Apparaopeta |
| 4) | Cherukumilli |
| 5) | Chinakapavaram |
| 6) | Chinamillipadu |
| 7) | Dumpagadapa |
| 8) | Gummuluru |
| 9) | Kalinga Gudem |
| 10) | Kollaparru |
| 11) | Kuppanapudi |
| 12) | Mandapadu |
| 13) | Pedakapavaram |
| 14) | Rajulapet |
| 15) | Siddapuram |
| 16) | Taratavau |