Ramagiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ganthimarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kuntimaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Madapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Motorchintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Nasanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Perur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Polepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ramagiri]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:49, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ganthimarri |
| 2) | Kondapuram |
| 3) | Kuntimaddi |
| 4) | Madapuram |
| 5) | Motorchintalapalli |
| 6) | Nasanakota |
| 7) | Perur |
| 8) | Polepalli |
| 9) | Ramagiri |