Bhimavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anakoderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bethapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Deyyalatippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dirusumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dongapindi]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gollavanitippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gutlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jonnalagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Komarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Komatitippa (North)]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kothapusalamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Losari]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Lvn Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nagidipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Narasimhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pedagaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Sriramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Thokatippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Tundurru]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vempa]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Yenamadurru]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:52, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anakoderu |
| 2) | Bethapudi |
| 3) | Deyyalatippa |
| 4) | Dirusumarru |
| 5) | Dongapindi |
| 6) | Gollavanitippa |
| 7) | Gutlapadu |
| 8) | Jonnalagaruvu |
| 9) | Komarada |
| 10) | Komatitippa (North) |
| 11) | Kothapusalamarru |
| 12) | Losari |
| 13) | Lvn Puram |
| 14) | Nagidipalem |
| 15) | Narasimhapuram |
| 16) | Pedagaruvu |
| 17) | Sriramapuram |
| 18) | Thokatippa |
| 19) | Tundurru |
| 20) | Vempa |
| 21) | Yenamadurru |