Tadimarri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[C.C.Revu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chillakondaiahpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chillavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dadithota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ekapadampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kunukuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[M.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Narsimpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nidigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddakotla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pinnadari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tadimarri]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:59, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atmakur |
| 2) | C.C.Revu |
| 3) | Chillakondaiahpalli |
| 4) | Chillavaripalli |
| 5) | Dadithota |
| 6) | Ekapadampalli |
| 7) | Kunukuntla |
| 8) | M.Agraharam |
| 9) | Narsimpalli |
| 10) | Nidigallu |
| 11) | Peddakotla |
| 12) | Pinnadari |
| 13) | Ramapuram |
| 14) | Tadimarri |