Tanakal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Balasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bonthalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheekatimani Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnaramannagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Diguvachakkavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[D.Thottipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ethodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gemenaik Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kokkanti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Korthikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mundlavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rachine Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tanakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tavalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[T.Sadum]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:02, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balasamudram |
| 2) | Bonthalapalli |
| 3) | Cheekatimani Palli |
| 4) | Chinnaramannagaripalli |
| 5) | Diguvachakkavaripalli |
| 6) | D.Thottipalli |
| 7) | Ethodu |
| 8) | Gemenaik Thanda |
| 9) | Kokkanti |
| 10) | Korthikota |
| 11) | Kotapalli |
| 12) | Mallireddipalli |
| 13) | Mundlavaripalli |
| 14) | Rachine Palli |
| 15) | Tanakal |
| 16) | Tavalam |
| 17) | T.Sadum |