Buttayagudem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Achiyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Aliveru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Anthervedigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Buttaigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Doramamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Jainavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kamayyakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.Nagavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Korsavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kotaramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Koyarajahmundry]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Laxmudugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mangaipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Munjuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Nimmalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Noothiramannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Puliramannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Rajanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ravvarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[R.Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Seethappagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:05, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Achiyapalem |
| 2) | Aliveru |
| 3) | Anthervedigudem |
| 4) | Buttaigudem |
| 5) | Doramamidi |
| 6) | Jainavarigudem |
| 7) | Kamayyakunta |
| 8) | K.Nagavaram |
| 9) | Korsavarigudem |
| 10) | Kotaramachandrapuram |
| 11) | Koyarajahmundry |
| 12) | Laxmudugudem |
| 13) | Mangaipalem |
| 14) | Munjuluru |
| 15) | Nimmalagudem |
| 16) | Noothiramannapalem |
| 17) | Puliramannagudem |
| 18) | Rajanagaram |
| 19) | Ravvarigudem |
| 20) | R.Ganapavaram |
| 21) | Seethappagudem |