Chintalapudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chintapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Endapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Erraguntapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Errampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Ganijerla]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Lingagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mallayagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Namavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pothunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Pragadavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Raghavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Recharla]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Sivapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Thimmareddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Urlagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Utasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Venkatadrigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 03:59, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chintapalli |
| 2) | Endapalli |
| 3) | Erraguntapalle |
| 4) | Errampalle |
| 5) | Ganijerla |
| 6) | Lingagudem |
| 7) | Mallayagudem |
| 8) | Namavaram |
| 9) | Pothunuru |
| 10) | Pragadavaram |
| 11) | Raghavapuram |
| 12) | Recharla |
| 13) | Seethanagaram |
| 14) | Sivapuram |
| 15) | Thimmareddipalle |
| 16) | Urlagudem |
| 17) | Utasamudram |
| 18) | Venkatadrigudem |
| 19) | Venkatapuram |