Denduluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chalachintalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Denduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Dosapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Galayagduem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gangannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gopannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Joggannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kothagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kovvali]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Medinaravupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Perugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Potunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Ramaraogudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Sanigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Somavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Sriramavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:00, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chalachintalapudi |
| 2) | Denduluru |
| 3) | Dosapadu |
| 4) | Galayagduem |
| 5) | Gangannagudem |
| 6) | Gopannapalem |
| 7) | Joggannapalem |
| 8) | Kothagudem |
| 9) | Kovvali |
| 10) | Medinaravupalem |
| 11) | Muppavaram |
| 12) | Perugudem |
| 13) | Potunuru |
| 14) | Ramaraogudem |
| 15) | Sanigudem |
| 16) | Somavarappadu |
| 17) | Sriramavaram |