Iragavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Arjunudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[East Vipparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Eletipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Goteru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Inaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Iragavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Itempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kakileru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kanteru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kathavapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kavalipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[K.Illindalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[K.Kumudavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kothapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Ogidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pekeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Podalada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Rapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Relangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Surampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Yerraicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:48, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arjunudupalem |
| 2) | East Vipparru |
| 3) | Eletipadu |
| 4) | Goteru |
| 5) | Inaparru |
| 6) | Iragavaram |
| 7) | Itempudi |
| 8) | Kakileru |
| 9) | Kanteru |
| 10) | Kathavapadu |
| 11) | Kavalipuram |
| 12) | K.Illindalaparru |
| 13) | K.Kumudavalli |
| 14) | Kothapadu |
| 15) | Ogidi |
| 16) | Pekeru |
| 17) | Podalada |
| 18) | Rapaka |
| 19) | Relangi |
| 20) | Surampudi |
| 21) | Yerraicheruvu |