Jeelugumilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ankannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Darbhagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ganganngudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Jeelugu MILLI]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kammaiah Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Mulagalampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Palacherlarajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[P.Ankam Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Rachanna Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Swarnavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Tatikayala Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Vankavari Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:52, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankannagudem |
| 2) | Darbhagudem |
| 3) | Ganganngudem |
| 4) | Jeelugu MILLI |
| 5) | Kammaiah Palem |
| 6) | Mulagalampalle |
| 7) | Palacherlarajavaram |
| 8) | P.Ankam Palem |
| 9) | Rachanna Gudem |
| 10) | Swarnavarigudem |
| 11) | Tatikayala Gudem |
| 12) | Vankavari Gudem |