Nidamarru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adavikolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Amudalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bavayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bhuvvanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Byenepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chanamilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chinanindrakolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[D.Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Enikepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gunaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Krovvidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mandalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Nidamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pedanindrakolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Siddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Tokalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:18, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavikolanu |
| 2) | Amudalapalli |
| 3) | Bavayapalem |
| 4) | Bhuvvanapalle |
| 5) | Byenepalli |
| 6) | Chanamilli |
| 7) | Chinanindrakolanu |
| 8) | D.Gopavaram |
| 9) | Enikepalli |
| 10) | Gunaparru |
| 11) | Krovvidi |
| 12) | Mandalaparru |
| 13) | Nidamarru |
| 14) | Pedanindrakolanu |
| 15) | Siddapuram |
| 16) | Tokalapalli |