Palakoderu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Garagaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Gollalakoderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Goraganamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kondepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Korukollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kumudavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mogallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Mypa]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Palakoderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Pennada Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Srungavruksham]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Vendra]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Vendra Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Vissakoderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:25, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Garagaparru |
| 2) | Gollalakoderu |
| 3) | Goraganamudi |
| 4) | Kondepudi |
| 5) | Korukollu |
| 6) | Kumudavalli |
| 7) | Mogallu |
| 8) | Mypa |
| 9) | Palakoderu |
| 10) | Pennada Agraharam |
| 11) | Srungavruksham |
| 12) | Vendra |
| 13) | Vendra Agraharam |
| 14) | Vissakoderu |