Penugonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chinamallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Deva]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Dongaravipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ilaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kotalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Mulaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Munamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Nadipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Penugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Ramannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Siddantham]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Somarajucheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Tamarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Vadali]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Venkataramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:31, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chinamallam |
| 2) | Deva |
| 3) | Dongaravipalem |
| 4) | Ilaparru |
| 5) | Kotalaparru |
| 6) | Mulaparru |
| 7) | Munamarru |
| 8) | Nadipudi |
| 9) | Penugonda |
| 10) | Ramannapalem |
| 11) | Siddantham |
| 12) | Somarajucheruvu |
| 13) | Tamarada |
| 14) | Vadali |
| 15) | Venkataramapuram |