Poduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Appanacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Gummuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Jagannathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Jinnuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kavitam]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[K.Chikkala]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mattaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Miniminchilipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pandithavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Penumadham]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Poduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[P.Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Ravipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Thurpupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Vaddiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Vedangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:34, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Appanacheruvu |
| 2) | Gummuluru |
| 3) | Jagannathapuram |
| 4) | Jinnuru |
| 5) | Kavitam |
| 6) | K.Chikkala |
| 7) | Mattaparru |
| 8) | Miniminchilipadu |
| 9) | Pandithavalluru |
| 10) | Penumadham |
| 11) | Poduru |
| 12) | P.Polavaram |
| 13) | Ravipadu |
| 14) | Thurpupalem |
| 15) | Vaddiparru |
| 16) | Vedangi |