Tadepalligudem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Apparaopet]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Arugolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Arulla]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bangarugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinatadepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dandagarra]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jaggnnapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kadiyadda]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kommugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Krishnayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Marampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mettaupparagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Modugagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nandamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Navabpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Neeladripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pattempalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pullayagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Ramannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Tadepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Upparagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Veerampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Venkataramannagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Venkataraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:37, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Apparaopet |
| 2) | Arugolanu |
| 3) | Arulla |
| 4) | Bangarugudem |
| 5) | Chinatadepalli |
| 6) | Dandagarra |
| 7) | Jagannadhapuram |
| 8) | Jaggnnapeta |
| 9) | Kadiyadda |
| 10) | Kommugudem |
| 11) | Kothuru |
| 12) | Krishnayapalem |
| 13) | Madhavaram |
| 14) | Marampalli |
| 15) | Mettaupparagudem |
| 16) | Modugagunta |
| 17) | Nandamuru |
| 18) | Navabpalem |
| 19) | Neeladripuram |
| 20) | Pattempalem |
| 21) | Pullayagudem |
| 22) | Ramannagudem |
| 23) | Tadepalli |
| 24) | Upparagudem |
| 25) | Veerampalem |
| 26) | Venkataramannagudem |
| 27) | Venkataraopalem |