Tanuku: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Duvva]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Komaravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Konala]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Mahalakshmicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Mandapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Muddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Tetali]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Velpur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Yerraicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:55, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Duvva |
| 2) | Komaravaram |
| 3) | Konala |
| 4) | Mahalakshmicheruvu |
| 5) | Mandapaka |
| 6) | Muddapuram |
| 7) | Tetali |
| 8) | Velpur |
| 9) | Yerraicheruvu |