Veeravasaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Andaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Balepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balusugoyyipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bobbanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chintalakotigaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dusanapuddi]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Konithiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Madugupolavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Matsyapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Matsyapuripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Mentepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nadamurugaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Nelapogula]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Novuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Panja Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Perikipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Rayakuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Thokalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Tholeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Uttarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vaddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Veravallipalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Veravasaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:31, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Andaluru |
| 2) | Balepalli |
| 3) | Balusugoyyipalem |
| 4) | Bobbanapalli |
| 5) | Chintalakotigaruvu |
| 6) | Dusanapuddi |
| 7) | Konithiwada |
| 8) | Madugupolavaram |
| 9) | Matsyapuri |
| 10) | Matsyapuripalem |
| 11) | Mentepudi |
| 12) | Nadamurugaruvu |
| 13) | Nelapogula |
| 14) | Novuduru |
| 15) | Panja Vemavaram |
| 16) | Perikipalem |
| 17) | Rayakuduru |
| 18) | Thokalapudi |
| 19) | Tholeru |
| 20) | Uttarapalem |
| 21) | Vaddigudem |
| 22) | Veravallipalam |
| 23) | Veravasaram |