Velairpad: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Katkur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Koida]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Medepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Narlavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Ramavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Repakagommu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Rudramkota]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Thatkurgommu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Tirlapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:32, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Katkur |
| 2) | Koida |
| 3) | Medepalli |
| 4) | Narlavaram |
| 5) | Ramavaram |
| 6) | Repakagommu |
| 7) | Rudramkota |
| 8) | Thatkurgommu |
| 9) | Tirlapuram |