Badvel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anatha Rajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinthala Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Konasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kongalaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Puttayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Thippanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Tiruvengalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Vanampula]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Veerapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:56, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anatha Rajupuram |
| 2) | Chinthala Cheruvu |
| 3) | Konasamudram |
| 4) | Kongalaveedu |
| 5) | Puttayapalli |
| 6) | Rajupalem |
| 7) | Thippanapalli |
| 8) | Tiruvengalapuram |
| 9) | Vanampula |
| 10) | Veerapalli |