Duvvur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Annapu Sastrula Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bayanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bheemunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bukkayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinnasinganapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chintha Kunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Duvvur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Idamadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kanagudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Krishnampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Machanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Madirepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Moodindlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[M. Yerraballi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Narayanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Neelapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nelaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pedda Jonnavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Sanjeevareddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[T. Sallabasayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Venkupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Zillella]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:33, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annapu Sastrula Palli |
| 2) | Bayanapalli |
| 3) | Bheemunipadu |
| 4) | Bukkayapalli |
| 5) | Chinnasinganapalli |
| 6) | Chintha Kunta |
| 7) | Duvvur |
| 8) | Gudipadu |
| 9) | Idamadaka |
| 10) | Kanagudur |
| 11) | Krishnampalli |
| 12) | Machanapalli |
| 13) | Madirepalli |
| 14) | Moodindlapalli |
| 15) | M. Yerraballi |
| 16) | Narayanapalli |
| 17) | Neelapuram |
| 18) | Nelaturu |
| 19) | Pedda Jonnavaram |
| 20) | Sanjeevareddy Palli |
| 21) | T. Sallabasayapalli |
| 22) | Venkupalli |
| 23) | Zillella |