Kamalapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[C. Gopula Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinnacheppali]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[C. Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Devaraju Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Jambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kogatam]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kondaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Letapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nallingayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Pachikala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pandillapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Peddachappali]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Podadurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Sambatur]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[T. Chadipiralla]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Yellareddi Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Yerragudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[C. Gopula Puram]] <!-- Repeated for reference --> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:27, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | C. Gopula Puram |
| 2) | Chinnacheppali |
| 3) | C. Rajupalem |
| 4) | Devaraju Palli |
| 5) | Gangavaram |
| 6) | Jambapuram |
| 7) | Kogatam |
| 8) | Kondaya Palli |
| 9) | Letapalli |
| 10) | Nallingayapalli |
| 11) | Pachikala Padu |
| 12) | Pandillapalli |
| 13) | Peddachappali |
| 14) | Podadurthy |
| 15) | Sambatur |
| 16) | T. Chadipiralla |
| 17) | Yellareddi Palli |
| 18) | Yerragudipadu |
| 19) | C. Gopula Puram |