Kodur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anantarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bojjavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chiyyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gangarajupodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gundalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[K.Buduguntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kukkaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Madhavarampodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mysooravaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Obanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Raghavarajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Reddyvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Setigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[S.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[S. Upparapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Surapurajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Thimmisettipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Urlagattapodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vellela Vari Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Venkatareddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[V.P.R.Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anantarajupeta |
| 2) | Bojjavaripalli |
| 3) | Chiyyavaram |
| 4) | Gangarajupodu |
| 5) | Gundalapalli |
| 6) | K.Buduguntapalli |
| 7) | Kodur |
| 8) | Kukkaladoddi |
| 9) | Madhavarampodu |
| 10) | Mysooravaripalli |
| 11) | Obanapalle |
| 12) | Raghavarajupuram |
| 13) | Reddyvaripalli |
| 14) | Setigunta |
| 15) | S.Kothapalli |
| 16) | S. Upparapalli |
| 17) | Surapurajupalli |
| 18) | Thimmisettipalli |
| 19) | Urlagattapodu |
| 20) | Vellela Vari Kandriga |
| 21) | Venkatareddipalli |
| 22) | V.P.R.Kandriga |